• red 3d floral beaded lace fabrics
  • navy blue beaded 3d floral lace fabric
  • beige beaded 3d flower lace fabric
  • white bridal beaded lace fabric 3d flower lace

3d flower bridal lace beaded embroidery lace fabric stone sequins lace fabrics

$38.00

toponelacefabric

This is a luxury floral pattern 3d beaded lace fabric. It is with handmade beaded with stones. Very gorgerous design for wedding and evening dress .The specification is as follows:

Design number: 13032

width: 135cm

Length: 15yard/bundle

Colors: 4colors

Beige
navy blue
White
Red
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare